Testbed: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m (playing with a table) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{QT_Atom|atomName=moov}} | {{QT_Atom|atomName=rmda|containedIn={{QT|moov}}|canContain={{QT|rdrf}}, {{QT|rmdr}}, {{QT|rmvc}}}} | ||
{ | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="4" | |||
! field1 || field2 || field3 || field4 || field5 || field6 || field7 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| bgcolor="#00FF00" | 4 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 7 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 13 | |||
| bgcolor="yellow" | 14 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 17 | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 23 | |||
| bgcolor="#FF0000" | 24 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 27 | |||
|} |